Record Details, Atom Girls (Dundas Dynamo Basketball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1411303521878440189190221570541377
Overall1411303521878440189190221570541377
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Advantage Titans1100312800000011003128
Barrie Royals3210752800000032107528
Brantford CYO0000001010153710101537
Burlington Force0000001010162910101629
Durham City Chameleons0000001010162510101625
Grimsby Grizzlies11003660000001100366
Grimsby Grizzlies 00000011002961100296
IEM1100181600000011001816
IEM Bradford1100281400000011002814
KWGBA Wildcats1100321000000011003210
Ottawa Shooting Stars101022231100272621104949
Stoney Creek Storm00000010109391010939
Tecumseh Saints1100301400000011003014
Timmins Selects0000001100352111003521
Toronto Lords11003040000001100304
Toronto Triple Threat00000011004271100427
Vaughn Panthers2200421700000022004217
Windsor ValiAnts10108270000001010827
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Crothers Secondary School - Gym C1100181600000011001816
Eastview Secondary School2110362600000021103626
Eastview Secondary School - Back gym11003040000001100304
Eastview Secondary School - Main Gym11002170000001100217
Father Leo Austin CSS2200594220202564422084106
Immaculate Conception Catholic School11002860000001100286
Markville Secondary School - Main Gym11003260000001100326
Milliken Mills High School- Basketball full court 10000002200711322007113
Mohawk College11003660000001100366
Paris District High School1100321000000011003210
Pauline Johnson Collegiate0000001010153710101537
St Charles School0000002200624722006247
St John the Baptist Catholic School1010222300000010102223
St Lawrence Catholic School1100301400000011003014
The Rise Centre10108271010162920202456
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Felix Automotive Inc.
Cove Mechanical Inc. - Plumbing and Mechanical Contractors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dundas Dynamo Basketball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dundas Dynamo Basketball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dundas Dynamo Basketball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dynamobasketball.ca on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 11:11 PM